Browse Website

RHS
PENSION
SCHOOL

Contact BDO

Phone : 03223 267399
 9856325415
B.D.O. Nayagram
P.O. : Baligeria
P.S. - Nayagram
Dist. : Paschim Medinipur
Pin : 7232323
bdonayagram@yahoo.com
www.nayagram.in

Important Phone Numbers

Nayagram Block
Sl. No. Name Designation Ph. No.
1 Dulal Ch. Murmu M.L.A. 9564304792
2 Tapan Kr. Bera Savapati 9732913594
3 Tapas Kr. Bhattacharjee B.D.O. 8116939639
4 Imtiaz Khan I.C. 9830438735
5 Sanjay Biswas Bl. & LRO 9432939809
6 Dr. Santanu Tudu B.M.O.H. 9735365439
7 Ratan Ch. Barman C.D.P.O. 8145368310
8 Ashim Ghosh A.D.A. 9734012919
9 Putul Dutta Gupta A.I. 9800949266
10 Madhusudan Bhaumik S.I.S 8967094340
11 Suman Kr. Pahari B.L.D.O. 9474647828
12 Ashok Kr. Sen Forest Ranger 7872017462
13 Bidhan Ch. Dey Forest Ranger 8145277440
14 Chiranjit Roy Jt. B.D.O. 8420979590
15 Tamal Kanti Pradhan OC-Election 9002967795
16 Jayanta Barua OC-Census 9836862567
17 SmritikanaTripathy OC-Mid-Day-Meal 9732636905
18 Brindaban Samanta OC-NSAP 9732863768
       
High Schools under Nayagram
Sl. No. Name of School Name of HM/TIC Ph. No.
1 Baligeri SC High (HS) Prafulla Kumar Singh 9932510796
2 Jugisole Arjun Smriti Vidyapith(HS) Gorachand Pradhan 9933421536
3 Kalmapukuria BSC High School(HS) Birsing Hembram 9434824344
4 Kharikamathani BMSC High School(HS) Anup Kumar Jana 9932826138
5 Khudmorai Gajendra Siksha Sada (HS) Satish Chandra Ghosh 9932242623
6 Darikapally KS Sikshyatan(HS) Biplop Kumar Dey 9932825981
7 Nayagram Bani Bidyapith(HS) Bikash Kumar Mandal 9733581890
8 Chandabila SC High School(HS) Prakash Chandra Mahata 9932826137
9 Morchi Golap Nath SC High School(HS) Bishweshwar Santra 9933813259
10 Salgeria Schedule Academy High School(HS) Panchanan Gandhi 7894899836
11 Dolgram Balakeswar SC High School (HS) Sibshankar Jana 9932539783
12 Nagripada SC High School (HS) Goutam Bhakta 9733760988
13 Patina SC High School (HS) Tarachand Dutta 9933898168
14 Chamarband Adibasi High School Bishnupada Patra 9932879383
15 Nekrasole High School (HS) Satyaranjan Patra 9679168692
16 Barakhankri Anchal Janakalyan Vidyalaya (HS) Arunanshu Jana 9933590225
17 Backurkhoard SC High School (HS) Singdha Maiti 9932524023
18 Dhumsai SC High School (HS) Binanda Bera 8348373386

Gram Panchayats

  • Follow Us :

You are visitor No. : 00254

Last Updated on : 22.02.14

Copyright © Nayagram Panchayat Samiti 2013-17

Powered by : SIGMA COMPUTERS